Is Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less: Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk

Check Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go