Is Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less: Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk
Check Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Vanilla Chai Shake 15.2oz is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


