Is Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Low Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Acacia Gum, Carrageenan, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Coffee is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking