Is BOLTHOUSE FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Caramel Syrup, Agave Nectar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check BOLTHOUSE FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLTHOUSE FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE, SALTED CARAMEL LATTE is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast