Is Bolthouse Farms Energy Grapefruit Carrot Orange Juice Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT JUICE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, L-THEANINE (FROM TEA LEAVES), CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE BEANS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN B7 (BIOTIN), VITAMIN B9 (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HCL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)

Check Bolthouse Farms Energy Grapefruit Carrot Orange Juice Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go