Is Bolthouse Farms® Gluten Free Salsa Ranch Yogurt Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (Cultured Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate), Water, Soybean Oil, Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Pectin, Carrageenan), Reduced Acid Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Tomatoes, Natural Flavor, Salt, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Spice (Mustard Seed, Cumin, Oregano)

Check Bolthouse Farms® Gluten Free Salsa Ranch Yogurt Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms® Gluten Free Salsa Ranch Yogurt Dressing is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep