Is BOLTHOUSE FARMS, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CREAMY BASIL, CREAMY BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK), BUTTERMILK (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SPICE (BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED), SHALLOT, SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check BOLTHOUSE FARMS, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CREAMY BASIL, CREAMY BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLTHOUSE FARMS, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CREAMY BASIL, CREAMY BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


