Is Bolthouse Farms Nut Butter Chocolate Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VITAMIN E (D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE 5, 46%, 56%, 60%. JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM (MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE), CH NB2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), VITAMIN D3, CHOLECALCIFEROL.
Check Bolthouse Farms Nut Butter Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms Nut Butter Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


