Is Bolthouse Farms Organics Carrot Chips, 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots
Check Bolthouse Farms Organics Carrot Chips, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms Organics Carrot Chips, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolthouse Farms Organics Carrot Chips, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping


