Is Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots
Check Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


