Is Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots

Check Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse® Farms Organics Rainbow Baby Cut Carrots is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad