Is Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots
Check Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolthouse Farms® Premium Carrots 32 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking


