Is Bolthouse Farms Premium Carrots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots .

Check Bolthouse Farms Premium Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms Premium Carrots is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladCooking