Is BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PREMIUM MATCHSTIX FRENCH-CUT COOKING CARROTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots

Check BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PREMIUM MATCHSTIX FRENCH-CUT COOKING CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PREMIUM MATCHSTIX FRENCH-CUT COOKING CARROTS is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingSalad