Is Bolthouse Farms Protein Beverage, Non-Dairy, Hazelnut Fudge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Pea Protein, Erythritol, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Contains 2% Or Less: Hazelnut Butter, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Reb M

Check Bolthouse Farms Protein Beverage, Non-Dairy, Hazelnut Fudge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms Protein Beverage, Non-Dairy, Hazelnut Fudge is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnackingBreakfast