Is BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PROTEIN PLUS, PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Filtered Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Cane Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Dutched Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Carrageenan, Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (Dl Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Calcium (Tricalcium Phosphate), Phosphorus (Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Phosphate), Magnesium (Magnesium Phosphate), Chromium (Chromium Chloride), Iodine (Potassium Iodide), Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Copper (Copper Gluconate)

Check BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PROTEIN PLUS, PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PROTEIN PLUS, PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep