Is Bolthouse Farms Veggie Snackers Baby-Cut Carrots with Chile Lime Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, CHILI-LIME SEASONING (SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS)
Check Bolthouse Farms Veggie Snackers Baby-Cut Carrots with Chile Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms Veggie Snackers Baby-Cut Carrots with Chile Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


