Is Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soymilk From Concentrate (Water, Soymilk Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Calcium (Tricalcium Phosphate), Carrageenan, Salt, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Green Tea, Vitamin B6, Zinc, Iron, Vitamin B12
Check Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


