Is Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soymilk From Concentrate (Water, Soymilk Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Calcium (Tricalcium Phosphate), Carrageenan, Salt, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Green Tea, Vitamin B6, Zinc, Iron, Vitamin B12

Check Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Vanilla Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie