Is Bomb Hot Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Marshmallows (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate), Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, Pgpr), Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Bomb Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bomb Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bomb Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


