Is Bomb Pop Original Bomb Pop Jr. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (raspberry, Cherry, Cranberry), Natural & Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Gums (guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Colour. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Bomb Pop Original Bomb Pop Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bomb Pop Original Bomb Pop Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


