Is Bomba Amba Tangy Mango Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground fenugreek, mango, salt, citric acid, hot paprika, turmeric, canola oil, sweet paprika, guar gum (stabilizer), potassium sorbate (preservative) sodium benzoate (preservative).
Check Bomba Amba Tangy Mango Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bomba Amba Tangy Mango Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


