Is Bomba Amba Tangy Mango Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground fenugreek, mango, salt, citric acid, hot paprika, turmeric, canola oil, sweet paprika, guar gum (stabilizer), potassium sorbate (preservative) sodium benzoate (preservative).

Check Bomba Amba Tangy Mango Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping