Is BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, CLASSIC, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, ACIDS: CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID; CARBON DIOXIDE, ACIDITY REGULATOR SODIUM CITRATE. ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (0,03%), TAURINE (0,03%), INOSITOL. VITAMINS: NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12. PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE. COLORS: CARAMEL, RIBOFLAVIN.
Check BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, CLASSIC, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, CLASSIC, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


