Is BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE. ACID: CITRIC ACID; ACIDITY REGULATOR SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (0,03%), TAURINE (0,03%), INOSITOL. COLOURS: ALLURA RED AC, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF. VITAMINS: NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12.
Check BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


