Is BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, MIXED BERRIES, MIXED BERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR. ACID: CITRIC ACID; CARBON DIOXIDE, ACIDITY REGULATOR SODIUM CITRATE. ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: TAURINE (0,03%), CAFFEINE (0,03%), INOSITOL. VITAMINS: NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12. PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE. COLOR: BLUE 1.

Check BOMBA, ENERGY DRINK, MIXED BERRIES, MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go