Is Bombay Club Mango Chutney Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acetic Acid (Acidulant), Spices

Check Bombay Club Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bombay Club Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping