Is Bombay Sapphire East London Dry Gin, 750 mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Black Peppercorns, Juniper Berries, Grains, Lemon Peel, Cubeb Berries, Coriander (Seeds), Cassia Bark, Angelica (Root), Almonds, Orris (Iris Root), Liquorice
Check Bombay Sapphire East London Dry Gin, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bombay Sapphire East London Dry Gin, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bombay Sapphire East London Dry Gin, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


