Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bombondrice Strawberry Jam, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY (67%), SUGAR.

Check Bombondrice Strawberry Jam, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Bombondrice Strawberry Jam, Strawberry | Spoonful