Is Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, organic dates, organic vanilla beans, organic coconut milk.
Check Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


