Is Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, organic dates, organic vanilla beans, organic coconut milk.
Check Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon AppeSweet Golden Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


