Is Bon Appetit, Cake, Banana, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour Enriched (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Malted Barley Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Folic Acid), Eggs, Chocolate Chip Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Anhydrous Dextrose, D
Check Bon Appetit, Cake, Banana, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Appetit, Cake, Banana, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


