Is Bon Bon Bunny Jelly Beans Bonbons à La Gelée Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Sulphites.

Check Bon Bon Bunny Jelly Beans Bonbons à La Gelée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go