Is Bon Bons Candy, Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Puree, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors Including (Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Red 3, And Blue 1)
Check Bon Bons Candy, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Bons Candy, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


