Is Bon Bon's Confectionery Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, corn starch, humectant: glycerol; acids: citric acid, malic acid; gelling agent: pectins; flavourings: fruit and vegetable concentrates: lemon, safflower, radish, carrot, blackcurrant; colours: E100, E120, E133, E160a, E160c, E171. May contain traces of nuts and peanuts.

Check Bon Bon's Confectionery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go