Is Bon Devil Vanilla Ganaches, Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, STABILIZERS (CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM), EMULSIFIER (PLANT-DERIVED MONO- AND DIACETYLTARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), VANILLA EXTRACT, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, COLOR: BETA-CAROTENE.
Check Bon Devil Vanilla Ganaches, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon Devil Vanilla Ganaches, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable


