Is Bon Matin Keto Tortillas Originales Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Wheat Starch, Water*, Enriched Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Salt, Baking Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Steviol Glycosides. *order May Change. Contains Soybean and Sulphites.

Check Bon Matin Keto Tortillas Originales against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Bon Matin Keto Tortillas Originales | Spoonful