Is Bon V!V Lemon Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, COLD-FERMENTED CORN SYRUP NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALTED RICE.
Check Bon V!V Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon V!V Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


