Is BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clementine Hibiscus/Pear Elderflower: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice. Lemon Lime: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice. Coconut Pineapple: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.

Check BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go