Is Bona® Hardwood Floor Cleaner 22 fl. oz. Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of: Water, PPG-2, Methyl Ether, Butoxypropanol, Diisobutylene-Maleic Acid Copolymer, PEG/PPG Propylheptyl Ether, Isotridecanol Ethoxylate, Alcohol Ethoxylate, Trisodium Dicarboxylmethyl Alaninate, Citric Acid, Colorant, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.
Check Bona® Hardwood Floor Cleaner 22 fl. oz. Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bona® Hardwood Floor Cleaner 22 fl. oz. Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bona® Hardwood Floor Cleaner 22 fl. oz. Spray is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin


