Is Bonafide Provisions, Frozen, Bone Broth Turkey, 24 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic turkey broth, organic carrots, organic celery, organic onion, organic apple cider vinegar, organic garlic, selina brand celtic sea salt, organic sage, organic rosemary, organic thyme, organic parsley, broth made with filtered water and from organic free range turkey bones

Check Bonafide Provisions, Frozen, Bone Broth Turkey, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonafide Provisions, Frozen, Bone Broth Turkey, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinking