Is Bonafide Ristela Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Arginine, L-Citrulline, Rose Hips Extract, Pine Bark Extract, Microcrystalline cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, stearic acid, purified water, maltodextrin, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, titanium dioxide, triacetin, polyethylene glycol, silica, sodium stearyl fumarate
Check Bonafide Ristela against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonafide Ristela in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


