Is Bonavita Glaze Organic with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 10.6 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

concentrated grape juice (organic), balsamic vinegar of modena (organic), wine, vinegar (organic), concentrated grape must (organic)), xanthan gum

Check Bonavita Glaze Organic with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 10.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonavita Glaze Organic with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 10.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping
Egg Free? Bonavita Glaze Organic with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 10.6 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful