Is BONAVITA, PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ADDED COLOR: YELLOW 5, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check BONAVITA, PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish