Is Bonavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Contains Sulphites, 6% Acidity, Contains Sulphites

Check Bonavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading