Is BONAVITA VINEGAR BALSMC PREMIUM-8.5 FO -Pack of 6 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must , Wine Vinegar .

Check BONAVITA VINEGAR BALSMC PREMIUM-8.5 FO -Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BONAVITA VINEGAR BALSMC PREMIUM-8.5 FO -Pack of 6 is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading