Is Bonavita Vinegar Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wine vinegar, organic concentrated grape must

Check Bonavita Vinegar Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonavita Vinegar Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingTopping