Is Bonavita Vinegar Red Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red wine vinegar
Check Bonavita Vinegar Red Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonavita Vinegar Red Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonavita Vinegar Red Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


