Is Bonavita Vinegar White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white wine vinegar
Check Bonavita Vinegar White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonavita Vinegar White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonavita Vinegar White Wine - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


