Is Bonbon Collections Vanilla Strawberry Cake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar*, Rice Milk, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil*, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Strawberries, Tapioca Starch, White Vinegar, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Extract. *Organic
Check Bonbon Collections Vanilla Strawberry Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonbon Collections Vanilla Strawberry Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


